Is FINE ENRICHED CORN MEAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNMEAL (ENRICHED WITH NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLATE).
Check FINE ENRICHED CORN MEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINE ENRICHED CORN MEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FINE ENRICHED CORN MEAL is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


