Is FINE ENRICHED CORN MEAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL (ENRICHED WITH NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLATE).

Check FINE ENRICHED CORN MEAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FINE ENRICHED CORN MEAL is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? FINE ENRICHED CORN MEAL | Spoonful