Is Fine Garlic Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Mustard, Garlic, Sodium phosphate, Spices, Sugars (dextrose), Sodium erythorbate, Smoke, Spice extract, Sodium nitrite.
Check Fine Garlic Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Garlic Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyFirm
Commonly used for
SandwichMeat


