Is FINE GIANDUIA CHOCOLATES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PASTE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check FINE GIANDUIA CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINE GIANDUIA CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
GARLIC & FINE HERBS GOURNAY CHEESE, GARLIC & FINE HERBS
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


