Is FINE GOURMET PASTA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GENUINE IMPORTED PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, RICOTTA, FRESH GRADE A EGGS, FRESH, PARSLEY, MOZZARELLA, SALT, PEPPER & SPICES
Check FINE GOURMET PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINE GOURMET PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


