Is Fine Grain Wholemeal Bread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholemeal Wheat Flour With Bran And Wheatgerm, Wheat Flour (Unbleached), Honey, Wheat Gluten, Oat Fibre, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Skimmed Milk Powder, Common Salt, Baker's Yeast, Inulin (Oligosaccharide), Emulsifiers, Yeast Nutrie S (Ammonium Sulphate Sodium Chloride, Calcium Sulphate), Edible Gum, Thamine (Vitamin B1), Ribpflavin (Vitamin B2), Pacin (Vitamin B3), Iron (Nydrogen Redused Iron), Calium Propienate
Check Fine Grain Wholemeal Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Grain Wholemeal Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


