Is Fine & Raw Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic hazelnuts ,organic coconut, sugar, organic cacao, powder and bean, organic vanilla powder, pink sea salt.

Check Fine & Raw Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? Fine & Raw Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread | Spoonful