Is Fine rosette de Lyon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, sugar, sea salt, skim milk powder, salt, spices, sodium erythorbate, garlic powder, lactic ferment, sodium nitrite. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Fine rosette de Lyon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine rosette de Lyon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling


