Is FINELY DICED WALNUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT†.

Check FINELY DICED WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FINELY DICED WALNUTS is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingBaking