Is FINELY GROUND DIJON MUSTARD, FINELY GROUND DIJON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT.
Check FINELY GROUND DIJON MUSTARD, FINELY GROUND DIJON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINELY GROUND DIJON MUSTARD, FINELY GROUND DIJON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping


