Is Finely Shredded Mexican Style Four Cheese-Blend - 8oz - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial)), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial), Annatto (Color)), Quesadilla Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial)), Asadero Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial)), Anti-caking Blend (Potato Starch, Corn Starch And Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor))

Check Finely Shredded Mexican Style Four Cheese-Blend - 8oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finely Shredded Mexican Style Four Cheese-Blend - 8oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking