Is FINEST Black Refried Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Black Beans, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Lard, Onion Powder, Chili Powder, Garlic Powder.

Check FINEST Black Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingSandwich