Is FINEST Black Refried Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Lard, Onion Powder, Chili Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check FINEST Black Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINEST Black Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingSandwich


