Is Finest Call Premium Bloody Mary Extra Spicy Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- natural smoke flavor
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Juice Concentrate), Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Worcestershire From Concentrate (Molasses, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavors, Onion), Spices, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Coconut/palm Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red 40, Celery Seed Oil
Check Finest Call Premium Bloody Mary Extra Spicy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Call Premium Bloody Mary Extra Spicy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Pillsbury Gluten-Free Classic Yellow Premium Cake Mix
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Where to buy
Finest Call Premium Bloody Mary Extra Spicy Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


