Is Finest Call Premium Mango Puree Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANGO PUREE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT-CONTAINS SULFITES), FD&C YELLOW #5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check Finest Call Premium Mango Puree Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Call Premium Mango Puree Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Finest Call Premium Mango Puree Mix is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


