Is FINGER LAKES WINE PORK, VEAL, REGIONAL WHITE WINES, & TANGY LEMON JUICE; LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SPICES SAUSAGE, FINGER LAKES WINE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, VEAL, WATER, WHITE WINE, SALT, SPICES, LEMON JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED VINEGAR, LAMB CASING.
Check FINGER LAKES WINE PORK, VEAL, REGIONAL WHITE WINES, & TANGY LEMON JUICE; LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SPICES SAUSAGE, FINGER LAKES WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINGER LAKES WINE PORK, VEAL, REGIONAL WHITE WINES, & TANGY LEMON JUICE; LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SPICES SAUSAGE, FINGER LAKES WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


