Is FINGER LAKES WINE PORK, VEAL, REGIONAL WHITE WINES, & TANGY LEMON JUICE; LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SPICES SAUSAGE, FINGER LAKES WINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, VEAL, WATER, WHITE WINE, SALT, SPICES, LEMON JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED VINEGAR, LAMB CASING.
Check FINGER LAKES WINE PORK, VEAL, REGIONAL WHITE WINES, & TANGY LEMON JUICE; LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SPICES SAUSAGE, FINGER LAKES WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINGER LAKES WINE PORK, VEAL, REGIONAL WHITE WINES, & TANGY LEMON JUICE; LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SPICES SAUSAGE, FINGER LAKES WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Roll


