Is Fini Strawberry Shock Tubes Sour 140g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose and Fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour (Gluten), Starch, Acid (E296), Vegetable Fat (Palm), Gelatine, Acids (E270, E330), Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (E325, E331), Salt, Emulsifier (E471), Humectant (E422), Colour: E120, E160
Check Fini Strawberry Shock Tubes Sour 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fini Strawberry Shock Tubes Sour 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Candy
LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE FLAVORED BITE SIZE SOUR CANDIES, LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
Sour Diamond Strawberry Vanilla
SOUR PUNCH, BITES, ASSORTED FLAVORS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE
Yoplait Go-Gurt Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Strawberry and Berry Low Fat Kids' Yogurt Tubes - 8pk/2oz Tubes
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


