Is Fini Tornadoes smooth raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose and fructose syrup, wheat flour (gluten), vegetable fat (palm), starch, humectant (E422), acids (E330, E296, E270), gelatine, acidity regulators (E325, E331), flavourings, salt, emulsifier (E471), colours and/or concentrates: see print.

Check Fini Tornadoes smooth raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Piece, Cookie Snacks

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go