Is Fini Tornadoes smooth raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose and fructose syrup, wheat flour (gluten), vegetable fat (palm), starch, humectant (E422), acids (E330, E296, E270), gelatine, acidity regulators (E325, E331), flavourings, salt, emulsifier (E471), colours and/or concentrates: see print.
Check Fini Tornadoes smooth raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fini Tornadoes smooth raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar, Piece, Cookie Snacks
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


