Is Fini, Wild Strawberry Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Dextrose, Fish Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Palm And Coconut Oil, Colors: Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Blue No, 1

Check Fini, Wild Strawberry Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go