Is Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
5-15% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, <5% Polycarboxylates, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Enzymes (Subtilisin, Amylase), Perfumes
Check Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cube


