This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Finish Quantum Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5 - 15 % Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5 % Polycarboxylates, Enzymes (Subtilisin, Amylase), Perfumes

Check Finish Quantum Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finish Quantum Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Unknown
Pescatarian? Finish Quantum Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent | Spoonful