Is Finlandia Salted Butter Sticks - 2 ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Pasteurized Cream, Salt

Check Finlandia Salted Butter Sticks - 2 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finlandia Salted Butter Sticks - 2 ct is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking