Is FINNA PARS SHRIMP CRACKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Flour, Palm Oil, Shrimp, Sugar, Rice Flour, Chili and Lime Seasoning [Contain Chili, Soy, Flavor Enhancer [Disodium Guanylate and Disodium Inosinate], Food Acid [Citric Acid], Anticaking Agent [Silicon Dioxide]], Salt, Natural Color Paprika Oleoresin, Leavening Agent [Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Calcium Carbonate].
Check FINNA PARS SHRIMP CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINNA PARS SHRIMP CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


