Is FINNA PARS SHRIMP CRACKERS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Flour, Palm Oil, Shrimp, Sugar, Rice Flour, Chili and Lime Seasoning [Contain Chili, Soy, Flavor Enhancer [Disodium Guanylate and Disodium Inosinate], Food Acid [Citric Acid], Anticaking Agent [Silicon Dioxide]], Salt, Natural Color Paprika Oleoresin, Leavening Agent [Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Calcium Carbonate].
Check FINNA PARS SHRIMP CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINNA PARS SHRIMP CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

