Is Finnebrogue Naked 6 Deli Ham Slices 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British or Irish Pork (86%), Water, Potato Starch, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Sugar

Check Finnebrogue Naked 6 Deli Ham Slices 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finnebrogue Naked 6 Deli Ham Slices 100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking