Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finnebrogue Naked Pork Sausages x6 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British or Irish Pork (90%), Water, Sea Salt, Flavouring, Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Ground Spices (Coriander, White Pepper, Nutmeg), Dried Onion, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Salt, Cornflour, Dextrose, Sausages filled into natural vegetable casings

Check Finnebrogue Naked Pork Sausages x6 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich
Egg Free? Finnebrogue Naked Pork Sausages x6 400g | Spoonful