Is Finnochiona Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, White Wine, Water, Fennel Seed, Garlic Powder, Sugars, Black Pepper, Chili Flakes, Fennel Pollen, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Bacterial Culture May Contain: Sulphites
Check Finnochiona against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finnochiona in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Finnochiona is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


