Is Fire Breathin' Asparagus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Chili Peppers, Garlic, Spices

Check Fire Breathin' Asparagus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fire Breathin' Asparagus is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle, Whole

Flavor
VinegarySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish