This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FIRE CORN, POPCORN, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR, JALAPENO Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOURMET POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, JALAPENOS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE [(PASTEURIZED MILK SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTER MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR], BUTTER MILK, WHEY (MILK), LACTIC ACID, SALT.

Check FIRE CORN, POPCORN, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? FIRE CORN, POPCORN, REAL WHITE CHEDDAR, JALAPENO | Spoonful