Is Fire fries - Andy capps Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, TBHQ (FOR FRESHNESS), WATER, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SPICE AND COLORING (CONTAINS PAPRIKA), DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Fire fries - Andy capps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire fries - Andy capps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


