Is FIRE ROASTED CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE, FIRE ROASTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check FIRE ROASTED CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE, FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE ROASTED CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE, FIRE ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


