No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Fire Roasted Edamame Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, White Vinegar Powder, Dried Dill, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Dill Weed Oil

Check Fire Roasted Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Fire Roasted Edamame | Spoonful