Is FIRE ROASTED MARINARA SAUCE, FIRE ROASTED MARINARA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes In Smoked Tomato Juice, Fire Roasted Red Bell Pepper, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Carrots, Dried Onion, Sea Salt, Roasted Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Oregano, Basil, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Red Chili Pepper
Check FIRE ROASTED MARINARA SAUCE, FIRE ROASTED MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE ROASTED MARINARA SAUCE, FIRE ROASTED MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIRE ROASTED MARINARA SAUCE, FIRE ROASTED MARINARA is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


