Is FIRE ROASTED PREMIUM ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, FIRE ROASTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES.
Check FIRE ROASTED PREMIUM ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE ROASTED PREMIUM ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, FIRE ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Ghirardelli Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, Chocolate Chips for Baking
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


