Is FIRE ROASTED SALSA, HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, FRESH CHILE PEPPERS (POBLANO, JALAPENO, SERRANO), FRESH ONIONS, SEA SALT, FRESH GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPER.

Check FIRE ROASTED SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Egg Free? FIRE ROASTED SALSA, HOT | Spoonful