Is FIRE ROASTED SALSA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED POBLANO CHILES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR.

Check FIRE ROASTED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking