Is FIRE ROASTED SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED POBLANO CHILES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR.

Check FIRE ROASTED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking