Is Fire Roasted Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Fire Roasted Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep