Is FIRE SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, DRY MUSTARD, CAYENNE PEPPER, AND OTHER SPICES.

Check FIRE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep