Is FIRE SEASONING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, DRY MUSTARD, CAYENNE PEPPER, AND OTHER SPICES.
Check FIRE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


