Is Fire & Smoke Major Mustard Tangy Mustard BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Mustard (water, Mustard Flour, White Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric Powder, Paprika, Garlic Powder), Sugar, White Vinegar, Water, Tomato Paste, Apple Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Spices (rosemary Flakes, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Parsley Flakes), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Cayenne Pepper Mash, Artificial Flavor (chicken). May Contain Traces Of Soybeans, Tree Nuts (coconut), Egg, Wheat, Milk.
Check Fire & Smoke Major Mustard Tangy Mustard BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Major Mustard Tangy Mustard BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping


