Is Fire & Smoke Society Fish Monger Seafood Blend With Lemon & Herbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (including Fennel, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano, Thyme, Black Pepper, Parsley And Pink Peppercorns), Garlic, Sugar, Lemon And Orange Peel, Himalayan Pink Salt, Paprika And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.
Check Fire & Smoke Society Fish Monger Seafood Blend With Lemon & Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Society Fish Monger Seafood Blend With Lemon & Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


