Is Fire & Smoke Society Taco Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices (including Chili Pepper, Cumin, Oregano And Black Pepper), Corn Starch, Garlic, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Smoked Paprika, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Citric Acid, Crystallized Lime (citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice) And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.
Check Fire & Smoke Society Taco Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Society Taco Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


