Is FIRE & SPICE 10-MINUTE PICKLE KIT, FIRE & SPICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC PEPPERCORNS.

Check FIRE & SPICE 10-MINUTE PICKLE KIT, FIRE & SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep