Is FIREBIRD CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, SEA SALT & ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*DARK CHOCOLATE(*SUPREME COCOA LIQUOR, *SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, *ALMONDS AND SEA SALT). *ORGANIC.
Check FIREBIRD CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, SEA SALT & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIREBIRD CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, SEA SALT & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


