Is Firefly Kitchens Emerald City Kraut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*green Cabbage, *kale, Sonoma Sea Salt, Celtic Sea Salt, *coriander, *dill, *turmeric, *red Chili Pepper

Check Firefly Kitchens Emerald City Kraut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnishing