Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Firehook Grillo's Pickles Dill Pickle Artisan Baked Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Dill Pickle Seasoning (sea Salt, Organic Tapioca Solids, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Spices, Citric Acid, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Dill Weed Oil), Organic Honey, Yeast, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Dill Weed.

Check Firehook Grillo's Pickles Dill Pickle Artisan Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing
Soy Free? Firehook Grillo's Pickles Dill Pickle Artisan Baked Crackers | Spoonful