Is Firetree Rich Volcanic Chocolate 175g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Cocoa, Cocoa Mass, Other Chocolate Bars: Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin

Check Firetree Rich Volcanic Chocolate 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking